Manhub.Com - Info

manhub receives about 60,752 unique visitors and 281,282 (4.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $486.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,182,719.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank manhub.com is ranked number 10,669 in the world and 0.0132% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.48.195.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,182,719.93
Daily Revenue:
$486.02
Monthly Revenue:
$14,580.60
Yearly Revenue:
$177,397.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
60,752
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,822,560
Daily Pageviews:
281,282 (4.63 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,669 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0132% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
761
Average Load Time:
(1019 ms) 66 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 32.5%33.1%9620
Germany 11.8%8.3%5031
United Kingdom 8.2%8.1%5713
Canada 4.2%3.7%7592
Netherlands 3.8%3.0%6105
Italy 2.6%1.5%14245
Spain 2.5%1.1%15716
Greece 2.4%5.0%4153
Czech Republic 2.3%2.9%3051
Singapore 2.3%5.6%2992
China 2.3%6.2%28079
India 2.0%0.5%97766
France 1.9%4.1%17880
Norway 1.6%2.2%4476
Austria 1.2%3.9%5482
Australia 1.1%0.6%23690
Japan 0.9%0.5%65764
Turkey 0.8%1.3%29086
Other 0.5%0.3%7181

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
manhub.com
97.77%96.24%5.6
premium.manhub.com
19.11%3.45%1.03
mobile.manhub.com
0.83%0.17%1.2
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
231,000
Google Indexed Pages:
351,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
251,974
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
319,345
Bing Backlinks:
218,398
Bing Indexed Pages:
355,448

Domain Overview

SEMrush manhub.com
Domain:
  manhub.com
Rank:
  3675
Organic Keywords:
  22,436
Organic Traffic:
  361,999
Organic Cost:
  $65,390.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  946
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  340
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.48.195
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.48.195

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 23:49:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.29-pl0-gentoo
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 23:49:09 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: User-Agent, Accept-Language

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.48.195 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx.manhub.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 2015012305
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 3597
NS ns.isprime.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-06-08
Domain Age:
15 years 9 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MANHUB.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 07-jun-2013
Creation Date: 08-jun-1999
Expiration Date: 08-jun-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 23:48:58 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
manhub.com widget
Last update was 65 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.