Manhub.Com - Info

manhub receives about 34,978 unique visitors and 204,974 (5.86 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $279.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $683,080.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank manhub.com is ranked number 16,374 in the world and 0.0076% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.48.195.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$683,080.35
Daily Revenue:
$279.83
Monthly Revenue:
$8,394.90
Yearly Revenue:
$102,137.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,978
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,049,340
Daily Pageviews:
204,974 (5.86 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,374 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0076% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
711
Average Load Time:
(1067 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 38.7%42.5%7929
Germany 8.9%10.1%6378
United Kingdom 6.9%7.6%7222
Spain 3.8%2.8%9689
Canada 2.5%2.6%13932
Czech Republic 2.4%3.3%3180
Malaysia 2.4%0.7%6929
Switzerland 2.3%2.0%3649
Croatia 2.3%4.5%1003
Argentina 1.9%0.8%7837
France 1.8%1.8%25138
Russia 1.8%1.0%48604
Mexico 1.5%4.5%13319
Japan 1.3%0.7%53744
India 1.3%1.0%99106
Italy 1.3%0.3%37470
Singapore 1.1%1.4%7830
Pakistan 1.0%0.3%20856
Greece 0.7%0.8%14141
Turkey 0.6%0.6%42915

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
manhub.com
98.35%95.34%5.9
premium.manhub.com
25.71%4.37%1.03
mobile.manhub.com
0.71%0.15%1.3
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
281,000
Google Indexed Pages:
343,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
253,253
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
343,745
Bing Backlinks:
299,678
Bing Indexed Pages:
360,996

Domain Overview

SEMrush manhub.com
Domain:
  manhub.com
Rank:
  5707
Organic Keywords:
  16,735
Organic Traffic:
  233,774
Organic Cost:
  $202,053.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  961
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  346
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.48.195
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.48.195

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 31 Jul 2015 05:07:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.29-pl0-gentoo
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Fri, 31 Jul 2015 05:07:57 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: User-Agent, Accept-Language

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.48.195 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx.manhub.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 2015012305
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.isprime.com 3599
NS ns2.isprime.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-06-08
Domain Age:
16 years 1 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MANHUB.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 07-jun-2013
Creation Date: 08-jun-1999
Expiration Date: 08-jun-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 31 Jul 2015 05:07:54 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
manhub.com widget
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.